logo.gif (6704 bytes)
12th Year
  Cart Number
Home About Us Manufacturers Customer Service Contact Us
Transition Network 100BFX SFP 1550NMTX 1310NM RX SM LC 20KM |
Transition-Network-100BFX-SFP-1550NMTX-1310NM-RX-SM-LC-20KM
The Transition Network 100BFX SFP 1550NMTX 1310NM RX SM LC 20KM
Brand New
Ready To Ship Within 24 to 48 Hours
Download PDF Brochure

4.2 stars, based on 80 votes
Zoom Image Zoom Image


100BFX SFP 1550NMTX 1310NM RX SM LC 20KM

Your Price: $192.92
 
 
OEM Part # TN-SFP-OC3SB22 
UPC 648177028146 
Weight 1.00 lbs
Condition New
AMOF ID 1367443012
 
 
 
 
spacer
OverviewAccessoriesCompetitor PricingSpecs
 
Request A Quote




 
 

More Options

   
Prices, specifications, and images are subject to change without notice. Not responsible for typographical or illustrative errors. Manufacturer rebates, terms, conditions, and expiration dates are subject to manufacturers printed forms.
User Agreement/Disclaimer
transition network
100bfx sfp 1550nmtx 1310nm rx sm lc 20km
transition network tn-sfp-oc3sb22
Additional Manufacturers
of Transceivers/Converters
Allied
Axiom Memory
Cables To Go
Check Point
Cisco
Comtrol
Enterasys
Extreme
Hp
Ibm
Intel
Netgear
Promise Technology
Refurb
Startechcom
Transition Network
Trendnet
Tripp Lite