logo.gif (6704 bytes)
12th Year
  Cart Number
Home About Us Manufacturers Customer Service Contact Us
Transition Network HI TEMP SFP 1000B-LX 1310NM SM LC 10K |
Transition-Network-HI-TEMP-SFP-1000B-LX-1310NM-SM-LC-10K
The Transition Network HI TEMP SFP 1000B-LX 1310NM SM LC 10K
Brand New
Ready To Ship Within 24 to 48 Hours
Download PDF Brochure

4.1 stars, based on 235 votes
Zoom Image Zoom Image


HI TEMP SFP 1000B-LX 1310NM SM LC 10K

Your Price: $84.84
 
 
OEM Part # TN-GLC-LX-SM-RGD 
UPC 648177030415 
Weight 1.00 lbs
Condition New
AMOF ID 1367422766
 
 
 
 
spacer
OverviewAccessoriesCompetitor PricingSpecs
 
Request A Quote




 
 

More Options

   
Prices, specifications, and images are subject to change without notice. Not responsible for typographical or illustrative errors. Manufacturer rebates, terms, conditions, and expiration dates are subject to manufacturers printed forms.
User Agreement/Disclaimer
transition network
hi temp sfp 1000b-lx 1310nm sm lc 10k
transition network tn-glc-lx-sm-rgd
Additional Manufacturers
of Transceivers/Converters
Allied
Axiom Memory
Cables To Go
Check Point
Cisco
Comtrol
Enterasys
Extreme
Hp
Ibm
Intel
Netgear
Promise Technology
Refurb
Startechcom
Transition Network
Trendnet
Tripp Lite