logo.gif (6704 bytes)
12th Year
  Cart Number
Home About Us Power Search Manufacturers Customer Service Contact Us Shopping Cart
transition network
ext temp cisco compat sfp 1000base-sx 850nm mm lc
transition network tn-sfp-ge-s
Additional Manufacturers
of Transceivers/Converters
Allied
Axiom Memory
Cables To Go
Check Point
Cisco
Comtrol
Enterasys
Extreme
Hp
Ibm
Intel
Netgear
Promise Technology
Refurb
Startechcom
Transition Network
Trendnet
Tripp Lite

Additional Departments

Copiers
Peripherals
Components
Computers
Electronics
Network
Office
Software
Video Games
Storage
Miscellaneous
Transition-Network-EXT-TEMP-CISCO-COMPAT-SFP-1000BASE-SX-850NM-MM-LC
The Transition Network EXT TEMP CISCO COMPAT SFP 1000BASE-SX 850NM MM LC
Brand New
Ready To Ship Within 24 to 48 Hours
Download PDF Brochure

Zoom Image Zoom Image

Transition Network
EXT TEMP CISCO COMPAT SFP 1000BASE-SX 850NM MM LC

Your Price: $253.53
 
 
OEM Part # TN-SFP-GE-S 
UPC 648177028795 
Weight 1.00 lbs
AMOF ID 1367143559
 
 
 
spacer
OverviewAccessoriesCompetitor PricingSpecs
 

Prices, specifications, and images are subject to change without notice. Not responsible for typographical or illustrative errors. Manufacturer rebates, terms, conditions, and expiration dates are subject to manufacturers printed forms.
User Agreement/Disclaimer