logo.gif (6704 bytes)
12th Year
  Cart Number
Home About Us Manufacturers Customer Service Contact Us
Transition Network 10GBASE-SR/SW/10G FC XFP 850NM LC |
Transition-Network-10GBASE-SR-SW-10G-FC-XFP-850NM-LC
The Transition Network 10GBASE-SR/SW/10G FC XFP 850NM LC
Brand New
Ready To Ship Within 24 to 48 Hours
Download PDF Brochure

4.6 stars, based on 98 votes
Zoom Image Zoom Image


10GBASE-SR/SW/10G FC XFP 850NM LC

Your Price: $1,140.40
 
 
OEM Part # TN-XFP-SR 
UPC 648177026647 
Weight 1.00 lbs
Condition New
AMOF ID 1366703469
 
 
 
 
spacer
OverviewAccessoriesCompetitor PricingSpecs
 
Request A Quote




 
 
  Warranties
 
G.E. 3 Year - $701-$1201 $376.33
Avoid costly repairs when you extend your warranty. Get peace of mind from those unexpected product malfunctions that can happen when you can least afford it and get the highest level of customer service. The warranty program is designed to provide you with the care that your product deserves without you having to go through a local, expensive and most probably inexperienced technician. According to manufacturers, most electronic malfunctions happen after the manufacturers warranty expires! Extending your warranty is kind of like having health insurance for your product. Ensure yourself with a plan for those unexpected malfunctions that may come up from time to time.

More Options

   
Prices, specifications, and images are subject to change without notice. Not responsible for typographical or illustrative errors. Manufacturer rebates, terms, conditions, and expiration dates are subject to manufacturers printed forms.
User Agreement/Disclaimer
transition network
10gbase-sr/sw/10g fc xfp 850nm lc
transition network tn-xfp-sr
Additional Manufacturers
of Transceivers/Converters
Allied
Axiom Memory
Cables To Go
Check Point
Cisco
Comtrol
Enterasys
Extreme
Hp
Ibm
Intel
Netgear
Promise Technology
Refurb
Startechcom
Transition Network
Trendnet
Tripp Lite