logo.gif (6704 bytes)
12th Year
  Cart Number
Home About Us Power Search Manufacturers Customer Service Contact Us Shopping Cart
transition network
1000btx to 1000bsx sc mmf 850nm med convrt
transition network sgetf1013-110-na
Additional Manufacturers
of Transceivers/Converters
Allied
Axiom Memory
Cables To Go
Check Point
Cisco
Comtrol
Enterasys
Extreme
Hp
Ibm
Intel
Netgear
Promise Technology
Refurb
Startechcom
Transition Network
Trendnet
Tripp Lite

Additional Departments

Copiers
Peripherals
Components
Computers
Electronics
Network
Office
Software
Video Games
Storage
Miscellaneous
Transition-Network-1000BTX-TO-1000BSX-SC-MMF-850NM-MED-CONVRT
The Transition Network 1000BTX TO 1000BSX SC MMF 850NM MED CONVRT
Brand New
Ready To Ship Within 24 to 48 Hours
Download PDF Brochure

Zoom Image Zoom Image

Transition Network
1000BTX TO 1000BSX SC MMF 850NM MED CONVRT

Your Price: $472.72
 
 
OEM Part # SGETF1013-110-NA 
UPC 648177003198 
Weight 2.00 lbs
AMOF ID 1347665
 
 
 
spacer
OverviewAccessoriesCompetitor PricingSpecs
 
The Transition Networks' family of Stand-Alone Media Converters is designed to be used where a single, or limited number of converter(s) need(s) to be quickly implemented, or in mid to low-density applications.
Prices, specifications, and images are subject to change without notice. Not responsible for typographical or illustrative errors. Manufacturer rebates, terms, conditions, and expiration dates are subject to manufacturers printed forms.
User Agreement/Disclaimer